عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Afghanistan

Ding Guoyu (1955.06-1958.07)

Hao Ting (1958.08-1965.05)

Chen Feng (1965.07-1969.01)

Xie Bangzhi (1969.07-1973.01)

Gan Yetao (1973.02-1976.06)

Huang Mingda (1977.09-1979.10)

Sun Yuxi (2002.04-2005.01)

Liu Jian(2005.01-2007.02)

Yang Houlan (2007.03-2009.02)

Zheng Qingdian (2009.03-2011.03)

Xu Feihong (2011.03-2013.08)

Deng Xijun (2013.09-2015.10)

Yao Jing (2015.10-   )