عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Nepal

Yuan Zhongxian(Concurrently) (1955.08-1956.02)

Pan Zili(Coucurrently) (1956.04-1960.08)

Zhang Shijie (1960.08-1965.11)

Yang Gongsu (1966.03-1967.07)

Wang Ze (1969.07-1972.08)

Cao Chi (1972.09-1977.11)

Peng Guangwei (1978.01-1981.04)

Ma Muming (1981.05-1983.10)

Tu Guowei (1984.01-1987.03)

Li Debiao (1987.04-1991.08)

Shao Jiongchu (1991.10-1995.11)

Zhang Jiuhuan (1995.11-1998.05)

Zeng Xuyong (1998.05-2001.07)

Wu Congyong (2001.12-2003.09)

Sun Heping (2003.09- 2007.03)

Zheng Xianglin (2007.04-2008.11)

Qiu Guohong (2008.11-2011.07)

Yang Houlan (2011.07-2013.03)

Wu Chuntai (2013.03-2016.10)

Yu Hong (2016.11- )