عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to R. O. K. (the Republic of Korea)

Zhang Tingyan (1992.09-1998.08)

Wu Dawei (1998.09-2001.07)

Li Bin (2001.10-2005.08)

Ning Fukun (2005.09-2008.10)

Cheng Yonghua (2008.10-2010.02)

Zhang Xinsen (2010.03-2013.12)

Qiu Guohong (2014.02-   )