عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Mongolia

Ji Yatai (1950.07-1953.07)

He Ying (1954.09-1958.08)

Xie Pusheng (1958.09-1963.08)

Zhang Canming (1963.09-1967.01)

Xu Wenyi (1971.08-1974.02)

Zhang Weilie (1974.10-1978.04)

Meng Ying (1978.08-1983.07)

Li Juqing (1983.11-1989.06)

Zhang Delin (1989.08-1993.02)

Pei Jiayi (1993.03-1996.08)

Qi Zhijia (1996.09-1999.08)

Huang Jiakui (1999.09-2003.10)

Gao Shumao (2003.11- 2007.07 )

Yu Hongyao  (2007.08-2011.01)

Wang Xiaolong (2011.02-2015.06)

Xing Haiming (2015.08-   )