عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Mauritania

Lv Zhixian (1965.10-1967.01)

Feng Yujiu (1969.07-1973.03)

Wang Peng (1973.05-1974.06)

Kang Maozhao (1975.01-1978.02)

Zhao Yuan (1978.05-1982.04)

Sun Hao (1982.06-1985.10)

Cui Jie (1986.01-1989.03)

Liu Bai (1988.11-1993.12)

Zhang Junqi (1993.09-1998.10)

Cang Youheng (1998.04-2001.12)

Li Guoxue (2001.06-2007.05)

Zhang Xun (2007.06-2010.12)

Chen Gonglai (2010.12-2014.06)

Wu Dong (2014.06-2017.02)

Zhang Jianguo (2017.03- )