عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Turkey

Liu Chun (1972.05-1976.03)

Wei Yongqing (1976.05-1978.09)

Wang Yueyi (1979.03-1981.10)

Zhou Jue (1981.12-1984.10)

Zhan Shiliang (1984.12-1987.08)

Liu Hua (1987.06-1991.10)

Hu Changlin (1991.09-1995.05)

Wu Keming (1995.05-1997.07)

Yao Kuangyi (1997.05-2003.08)

Song Aiguo (2002.12-2006.10)

Sun Guoxiang (2006.11-2008.09)

Gong Xiaosheng (2008.10-2014.06)

Yu Hongyang (2014.07-   )