عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Comores

He Gongkai(concurrently) (1980.03-1985.02)

Liu Qingyou(concurrently) (1985.06-1990.01)

Wei Dong(concurrently) (1989.10-1991.01)

Zhu Chengcai(concurrently) (1991.04-1994.04)

Zhao Baozhen(concurrently) (1994.05-1996.05)

Xu Daijie (1995.12-2001.03)

Zhao Chunsheng (2001.04-2005.10)

Tao Weiguang (2005.10-2010.03)

Wang Leyou (2010.03-2014.06)

Xiao Ming (2014.06-   )