عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Guinea

Ke Hua (1960.03-1964.05)


Chai Zemin (1964.09-1967.06)


Han Kehua (1969.07-1974.06)


Qian Qichen (1974.08-1976.11)


Peng Hua (1977.02-1980.10)


Kang Xiao (1981.04-1983.12)


Yv Huimin (1984.10-1990.03)


Jiang Xiang (1990.05-1994.04)


Kong Minhui (1995.05-1998.02)


Xu Mengshui (1998.03-2000.10)


Shi Tongning (2000.11-2001.04)


Gong Yuanxing (2001.08-2004.01)


Liu Yukun (2004.02-2006.9)


Huo Zhengde (2006.11-2010.10)


Zhao Lixing (2010.10-2013.11)


Bian Jianqiang (2013.11- )