عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Namibia

Ji Peiding (1990.07-1993.11)

An Yongyu (1993.11-1996.08)

Lian Zhengbao (1996.09-1998.08)

Tang Zhenqi (1998.09-2000.06)

Chen Laiyuan (2000.07-2003.06)

Liang Yinzhu (2003.08- 2007.10)

Ren Xiaoping (2007.11-2010.05)

Wei Ruixing (2010.05-2012.07)

Xin Shunkang (2012.07-2016.03)

Qiu Xuejun (2016.12- )