عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Seychelles

Liu Chun(concurrently) (1978.04-1979.09)

He Gongkai(concurrently) (1980.02-1985.03)

Huang Guocai(concurrently) (1986.01-1988.05)

Shi Nailiang(concurrently) (1988.12-1992.05)

Yang Yihuai(concurrently) (1992.07-1993.12)

Zhang Daxun (1993.10-1997.07)

Wang Xinshi (1997.05-2000.04)

Hou Guixin (2000.04-2002.06)

Chen Meifen (2002.06-2005.12)

Geng Wenbing (2006.01-2008.04)

Wang Weiguo (2008.05-2011.10)

Shi Zhongjun (2011.11-2014.10)

Yin Lixian (2014.10- 2016.09)

Yu Jinsong (2016.12- )