عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Estonia

Qiao Zonghuai (concurrently) (1991.10-1992.02)

Chen Di (concurrently) (1992.02-1992.12)

Sun Dadong (1993.02-1998.05)

Zou Mingrong (1998.08-2001.10)

Cong Jun (2001.10-2003.07)

Hong Jiuyin (2003.09-2006.03)

Xei Junping (2006.04-2008.05)

Huang Zhongpo (2008.06-2012.02) 

Qu Zhe(2012.02-)