عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Denmark

Geng Biao (Concurrently) (1950.10-1955.04, Minister )

Chai Chenwen (1955.05-1956.06, Minister)

Zhen Weizhi (1956.06-1961.04)

Wang Sen (1961.06-1963.10)

Ke Bainian (1963.11-1966)

Yue Liang (1971.02-1977.07)

Qing Jialin (1977.08-1982.03)

Ding Xuesong (1982.05-1984.08)

Chen Luzhi (1984.09-1987.10)

Zhang Longhai (1987.12-1991.10)

Zheng Yaowen (1991.11-1997.01)

Yang Hexong (1997.02-2000.02)

Wang Qiliang (2000.03-2002.08)

Zhen Jianguo (2002.08-2006.03)

Xie Hangsheng (2006.04-2011.12)

Li Ruiyu (2012.03-2013.10)

Liu Biwei (2013.11-2017.07)

Deng Ying (2017.07-)