عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Finland

Geng Biao (Concurrently) (1951.03-1954.09, Minister)

Chen Xinren (1954.10-1958.11)

Gan Yetao (1959.02-1962.06)

Zhang Bochuan (1962.08-1965.07)

Yue Xin (1965.08-1967.01)

Shi Xinming (1970.04-1975.07)

Zhang Canming (1975.09-1978.11)

Xie Bangzhi (1979.03-1980.04)

Sun Shenwei (1981.05-1985.01)

Lin Aili (1985.04-1988.03)

Yv Lixuan (1988.05-1991.11)

Qiao Zonghuai (1992.01-1993.09)

Zhen Jinjong (1993.12-1995.11)

Wang Lian (1995.12-1998.10)

Lv Xinhua (1998.11-2002.02)

Zhang Zhijian (2002.03-2006.05)

Ma Keqing (2006.05-2009.07)

Huang Xing (2009.08-2014.01)

Yu Qingtai (2014.02-2016.10)

Chen Li (2016.10-)