عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to France

Huang Zhen (1964.06-1973.03)

Zeng Tao (1973.06-1977.02)

Han Kehua (1977.08-1980.01)

Yao Guang (1980.05-1982.12)

Cao Keqiang (1983.02-1986.10)

Zhou Jue (1986.11-1990.10)

Cai Fangbai (1990.11-1998.10)

Wu Jianmin (1998.11-2003.07)

Zhao Jingju (2003.07- 2008.02)

Kong Quan (2008.03- 2013.05)

Zhai Jun (2014.01-   )