عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Norway

Geng Biao (concurrently) (1950.10-1955.05, Minister)

Wang Youping (1955.06-1958.04)

Xu Yixin (1958.05-1962.02)

Qin Lizhen (1962.04-1965.01)

Feng Yujiu (1965.03-1967.07)

Hao Deqing (1971.02-1972.08)

Cao Chun'geng (1972.09-1976.12)

Liu Shuqing (1977.05-1980.03)

Ding Guoyu (1980.08-1982.11)

Zhang Yongkuan (1983.08-1986.12)

Li Baocheng (1987.01-1989.12)

Wang Xin'gui (1990.04-1993.12)

Zhu Yinglu (1994.02-1998.06)

Ma Enhan (1998.06-2002.12)

Chen Naiqing (2003.01-2007.03)

Gao Jian (2007.04-2009.06)

Tang Guoqiang (2009.09-2012.03)

Zhao Jun (2012.05-2016.03)

Wang Min (2016.03-)