عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Bahamas

Ma Shuxue (1997.07-2001.06)

Wu Changsheng (2001.07-2003.06)

Jiao Dongcun (2003.08-2004.11)

Li Yuanming (2005.01-2008.03)

Hu Dingxian (2008.03-2011.03)

Hu Shan (2011.05-2013.11)

Yuan Guisen (2013.11-2016.03)

Huang Qinguo (2016.06-)