عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Deputy Permanent Representative to UN(Ambassador Grade)

Chen Chu (1972.11- )

Zhuang Yan (1972.12-1975.12)

Lai Yali (1975.08- )

Zhou Nan (1981.03-1981.05)

Liang Yupan (1981.05-1986.06)

Mi Guojv (1980.05- )

Xie Qimei (1984.06- )

Huang Jiahua (1984.09- )

Yu Mengjia (1986.06-1990.06)

Jin Yongjian (1990.06-1992.09)

Chen Jian (1992.09-1994.07)

Wang Xuexian (1994.07-1997.11)

Shen Guofang (1997.11-2001.06)

Zhang Yishan (2001.06-2006.07)

Liu Zhenmin (2006.07-2010.04)

Wang Min (2010.04-2016.03)

Wu Haitao (2016.03- )