عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Ambassadors of China to the United Nations

Huang Hua (1971.11-1976.10)

Chen Chu (1977.05-1980.06)

Ling Qing (1980.08-1985.06)

Li Luyue (1985.08-1990.05)

Li Daoyu (1990.02-1993.02)

Li Zhaoxing (1992.12-1995.05)

Qin Huasun (1995.02-2000.02)

Wang Yingfan (1999.10-2003.06)

Wang Guangya (2003.04-2008)

Zhang Yesui (2008-2010.02)

Li Baodong (2010.02-2013.07)

Liu Jieyi(2013.08-   )