عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Ambassadors of China to the United Nations Office at Geneva and Other International Organizations in Switzerland

Wang Chongli (1972.03-1976.11) (Counselor)

An zhiyuan (1975.10-1980.01)

Yu peiwen (1979.07-1982.11)

Li Luyue (1983.01-1985.03)

Qian Jiadong (1985.03-1989.07)

Fan Guoxiang (1986.04-1992.09)

Jin Yongjian (1992.09-1995.12)

Wu Jianming (1995.10-1998.11)

Qiao Zonghuai (1998.06-2001.08)

Sha Zukang (2001.04-2007.05)

Li Baodong (2007.06-2010.02)

He Yafei (2010.03- )

Liu Zhenmin ( - 2013.05)

Wu Hailong (2014.02-2016.03)

Ma Zhaoxu (2016.04- )