عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Japan

Chen Chu (1973.04-1976.12)

Fu Hao (1977.08-1982.02)

Song Zhiguang (1982.03-1985.08)

Zhang Shu (1985.09-1988.06)

Yang Zhenya (1988.01-1993.03)

Xu Dunxin (1992.12-1998.06)

Chen Jian (1998.04-2001.07)

Wu Dawei (2001.07-2004.08)

Wang Yi (2004.09-2007.09)

Cui Tiankai (2007.09-2010.01)

Cheng Yonghua (2010.02-2019)

Kong Xuanyou (2019- )