عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Thailand

Chai Zemin (1976.01-1978.05)

Zhang Weilie (1978.07-1981.06)

Shen Ping (1981.08-1985.08)

Zhang Dewei (1985.08-1989.03)

Li Shichun (1989.03-1993.12)

Jin Guihua (1994.01-1997.07)

Fu Xuezhang (1997.09-2001.02)

Yan Ting'ai (2001.02-2004.05)

Zhang Jiuhuan (2004.05-2009.01)

Guan Mu (2009.02-2013.08)

Ning Fukui (2013.08-2017.08)

Lyu Jian (2017.08-)