عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Tunisia

(Since July 5, 1990, Concurrently Ambassadors to the State of Palestine)

Yao Nian (1964.05-1967.09)

Hou Yefeng (1972.02-1977.05)

Cui Jian (1977.08-1980.05)

Meng Yue (1980.12-1983.05)

Xie Bangding (1983.08-1987.06)

Zhu Yinglu (1987.03-1991.10)

An Huihou (1991.09-1993.08)

Wu Chuanfu (1993.07-1998.03)

Lv Guozeng (1997.05-2000.07)

Mu Wen (2000.04-2001.12)

Zhu Bangzao (2001.10-2003.08)

Liu Yuhe (2003.06-2008.04)

Li Beifen (2008.06-2010.07)

Huo Zhengde (2010.07-2013.08)

Bian Yanhua (2013.09-2018.03)

Wang Wenbin (2018.04-)