عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Tajikistan

Xi Zhaoming (1992.08 - 1995.03)

Chen Zhongcheng (1994.06 - 1998.03)

Fu Quanzhang (1998.03 - 2001.03)

Wu Hongbin (2001.03 - 2005.09)

Li Huilai (2005.09-2007.04 )

Zuo Xueliang (2007.05-2010.07)

Fan Xianrong (2010.07-2015.12)

Yue Bin (2015.12-2018.11)

Liu Bin (2018.12-)