عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Chinese Ambassadors to Italy

Shen Ping (1971.04-1974.06)

Han Kehua (1974.09-1977.06)

Wang Guoquan (1977.09-1978.08)

Zhang Yue (1979.02-1982.10)

Lin Zhong (1983.03-1986.01)

Du Gong (1986.03-1990.01)

Li Baocheng (1990.02-1994.06)

Wu Minglian (1994.07-1999.04)

Cheng Wendong (1999.05-2005.03)

Dong Jingyi (2005.03-2008.02)

Sun Yuxi (2008.03-2010.04)

Ding Wei (2010.04-2013.07)

Li Ruiyu (2013.11-2019)

Li Junhua (2019-  )