عربي Español Русский Français 简体中文

Ambassador For Disarmament Affairs

Qian Jiadong (1983.06-1986.01)

Fan Guoxiang (1986.01-1989.07)

Hou Zhitong (1989.07-1994.12)

Sha Zukang (1994.12-1997.11)

Li Changhe (1998.11-1999.10)

Hu Xiaodi (1999.11-2006.01)

Cheng Jingye (2006.02-2007.11)

Wang Qun (2007.12-2011.11)

Wu Haitao (2011.11-2015.02)

Fu Cong (2015.02-2018.09)

Li Song (2019.01-)